18 Settembre 2019
gli atleti
risultati: 1-146 / 146
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
[]
Cavagnis Marco 08-06-1989 PLAYMAKER 4
[]
Zibetti Lorenzo 24-11-1989 PLAYMAKER 5
[]
Zoccoli Luca 19-08-1982 ALA 6
[]
Bergamaschi Simone 03-04-1991 CENTRO 7
[]
Savi Alberto 16-12-1990 PLAYMAKER 8
[]
Ubiali Gregorio 13-11-1988 GUARDIA 9
[]
Agostinelli Nicolo´ 02-01-1989 PLAYMAKER 11
[]
Zangheri Andrea 19-06-1989 ALA 12
[]
Eritale Matteo 18-07-1991 GUARDIA 13
[]
Capelli Sergio 29-04-1994 GUARDIA 14
[]
Castelletti Fabio 15-11-1985 GUARDIA 15
[]
Bossi Emanuele 08-06-1991 CENTRO 16
[]
Tinelli Roberto 05-05-1990 GUARDIA 17
[]
Riva Mattia 25-01-1986 CENTRO 18
[]
Celeste Riccardo 03-08-1991 CENTRO 19
[]
Spinelli Marco 14-02-1992 ALA 20
[]
Vitali Federico CENTRO 23
[]
Tengattini Francesco CENTRO 6
[]
Testa Marco GUARDIA 22
[]
Sonzogni Luca GUARDIA 10
[]
Verzeroli Marco GUARDIA 18
[]
Mostosi Livio 25-06-1982 COACH
[]
De Luca Lorenzo VICE COACH
[]
Il Geghe MASCOTTE
[]
De Belen Raven GUARDIA 0 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Testa Marco GUARDIA 3 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Viero Giorgio GUARDIA 5 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Zambelli Matteo GUARDIA 7 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Savi Alberto PLAY 8 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Agostinelli Nicolò PLAY 9 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Cortinovis Cristian PLAY 11 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Eritale Matteo GUARDIA 13 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Previtali Paolo ALA 14 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Bossi Emanuele CENTRO 16 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Menichini Fabrizio ALA 17 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Della Valentina Davide ALA PICCOLA 22 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Andreoletti Manuel ALA 23 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Prettato Christian CENTRO 25 [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Mostosi Livio COACH [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Allanda Alberto VICE COACH [SERIE D 2016/2017]
[]
Menichini Fabrizio ALA 1 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Testa Marco GUARDIA 2 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Rota Alessandro ALA 3 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Zambetti Davide PLAY 6 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Zambelli Matteo GUARDIA 7 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Savi Alberto PLAY 8 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Cortinovis Cristian GUARDIA 11 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Previtali Paolo ALA 14 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Casteletti Fabio GUARDIA 15 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Bossi Emanuele ALA 16 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Benadduce Riccardo CENTRO 18 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Doneda Alessio CENTRO 21 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[U18 - 2° DIV 2017/18]
[]
Spinelli Marco ALA 20 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Della Valentina Davide ALA PICCOLA 22 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Locatelli Luca PLAY 30 [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Mostosi Livio COACH [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Allanda Alberto VICE COACH [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Corbellini Giulio Accompagnatore [SERIE D 2017/18]
[]
Gregis Fabio [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Bacis Cristiano [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Missaglia Riccardo [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Lussana Andrea [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Pulcini Christian
[]
Pirovano Jacopo
[]
Carrara Simone [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Palladini Nicola [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Caramanti Alessandro [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Gambirasio Sergio [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Pellicioli Daniele [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Cravero Samuele [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Pedercini Andrea [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Allegrini Sergio [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Bresciani Leonardo [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Menichini Fabrizio [U18 - 2° DIV 2017/18]
[]
Santinelli Marco
[]
Capponi Mattia [U18 - 2° DIV 2017/18]
[]
De Belen Raven [U18 - 2° DIV 2017/18]
[]
Carrara Alex [U18 - 2° DIV 2017/18]
[]
Bonardi Michele [U18 - 2° DIV 2017/18]
[]
Bonardi Francesco [U18 - 2° DIV 2017/18]
[]
Nicoli Roberto [U18 - 2° DIV 2017/18]
[]
Santinelli Paolo [U18 - 2° DIV 2017/18]
[]
Lo Giudice Vincenzo [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Belotti Davide [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Soltane Suleiman [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Gritti Davide [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Vozzi Pietro [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Maggioni Riccardo [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Mauro Luca [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Mangili Lorenzo [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Trapletti Steven [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Cuter Andrea [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Soumaoro Sekou [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Gigante Federico [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Campos Raymond [UNDER 14 2017/18]
[]
Santinelli Marco [U18 - 2° DIV 2017/18]
[]
Pulcini Christian [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Pirovano Jacopo [UNDER 16 2017/18]
[]
Bertoletti Alessandro [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Zucchetti Luca
[]
Santini Lorenzo [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Belotti Marco [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Uristani Andrea [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Maggioni Alice [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Gherardi Gabriele [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Lopa Federica [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Magoni Matteo [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Lubanovici Daniel [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Cattaneo Mattia [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Flores Ramirez Alessandro [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Magri Filippo [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Benigni Ivan [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
[]
Pibre Gabin
[]
Gritti Andrea [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Mazzeo Samuele
[]
Cabrera Prince [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Botta Pietro [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Gjini Elio [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Leo Martino [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Caccia Erika [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Moioli Nicolò
[]
Dalprà Giovanni [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Rinaldi Filippo [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Caccia Stefano [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Savi Aleksej [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Belotti Lara [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Gritti Angelo [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Grazioli Emanuele [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Ceraolo Nicolò [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Pulcini Luca [SCOIATTOLI E PULCINI 2017/18]
[]
Bertoletti Alessandro
[]
Pibre Gabin [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Enesi Andrea [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Santoni Michele [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Bonini Luigi [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Belotti Nicola [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Moioli Nicolò [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Crotti Nicole [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Gamba Caterina [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Soltane Ikram [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Mangili Emanuele [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Ratti Leonardo [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Mazzeo Samuele [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Lorenzi Manuel [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Magoni Mauro [AQUILOTTI 2017/18]
[]
Bonassi Luca [ESORDIENTI 2017/18]
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]