13 Dicembre 2019
CAMPIONATI
percorso: Home > CAMPIONATI > U18 SILVER > BG 3

U18 SILVER - BG 3

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Lunedì 07/10/2019 19:30 description
Basket Pedrengo
55 - 61
La Torre Basket
description
Lunedì 07/10/2019 19:30 description
PALAZZETTO - Via Giusti s.n.c. ROGNO BG
Alto Sebino Nero
89 - 38
Alto Sebino Arancio
description
Lunedì 07/10/2019 19:30 description
PALASPORT - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE BG
Scanzorosciate
53 - 40
Argonauti
description
Lunedì 07/10/2019 19:30 description
Seriana Basket
84 - 52
Virtus Gorle
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Martedì 15/10/2019 21:30 description
Pala Raffa - Via G. Donizetti 10 TORRE BOLDONE BG
La Torre Basket
47 - 81
Seriana Basket
description
Martedì 15/10/2019 21:30 description
PALAZZETTO - Via Giusti s.n.c. ROGNO BG
Alto Sebino Arancio
66 - 72
Basket Pedrengo
description
Martedì 15/10/2019 21:30 description
Argonauti
59 - 104
Alto Sebino Nero
description
Martedì 15/10/2019 21:30 description
Virtus Gorle
51 - 65
Scanzorosciate
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Lunedì 21/10/2019 19:30 description
PALASPORT - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE BG
Scanzorosciate
46 - 51
La Torre Basket
description
Lunedì 21/10/2019 19:30 description
Argonauti
67 - 74
Basket Pedrengo
description
Lunedì 21/10/2019 19:30 description
Virtus Gorle
73 - 66
Alto Sebino Arancio
description
Lunedì 21/10/2019 19:30 description
PALAZZETTO - Via Giusti s.n.c. ROGNO BG
Alto Sebino Nero
72 - 65
Seriana Basket
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 30/10/2019 21:30 description
Pala Raffa - Via G. Donizetti 10 TORRE BOLDONE BG
La Torre Basket
63 - 54
Virtus Gorle
description
Mercoledì 30/10/2019 21:30 description
PALAZZETTO - Via Giusti s.n.c. ROGNO BG
Alto Sebino Arancio
54 - 56
Argonauti
description
Mercoledì 30/10/2019 21:30 description
Basket Pedrengo
40 - 90
Alto Sebino Nero
description
Mercoledì 30/10/2019 21:30 description
Seriana Basket
90 - 39
Scanzorosciate
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 13/11/2019 19:30 description
PALAZZETTO - Via Giusti s.n.c. ROGNO BG
Alto Sebino Nero
8 - 52
La Torre Basket
description
Mercoledì 13/11/2019 19:30 description
PALASPORT - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE BG
Scanzorosciate
74 - 63
Alto Sebino Arancio
description
Mercoledì 13/11/2019 19:30 description
Virtus Gorle
56 - 59
Argonauti
description
Mercoledì 13/11/2019 19:30 description
Seriana Basket
72 - 40
Basket Pedrengo
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Giovedì 21/11/2019 20:30 description
PALAZZETTO - Via Giusti s.n.c. ROGNO BG
Alto Sebino Arancio
52 - 68
La Torre Basket
description
Giovedì 21/11/2019 20:30 description
Basket Pedrengo
53 - 62
Scanzorosciate
description
Giovedì 21/11/2019 20:30 description
Virtus Gorle
33 - 104
Alto Sebino Nero
description
Giovedì 21/11/2019 20:30 description
Argonauti
35 - 93
Seriana Basket
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Martedì 26/11/2019 20:30 description
Pala Raffa - Via G. Donizetti 10 TORRE BOLDONE BG
La Torre Basket
-
Argonauti
description
Martedì 26/11/2019 20:30 description
PALAZZETTO - Via Giusti s.n.c. ROGNO BG
Alto Sebino Nero
-
Scanzorosciate
description
Martedì 26/11/2019 20:30 description
Basket Pedrengo
-
Virtus Gorle
description
Martedì 26/11/2019 20:30 description
Seriana Basket
-
Alto Sebino Arancio
description

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]