17 Giugno 2019
CAMPIONATI

U13 - 2° FASE - BG SILVER 2

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 13/01/2019 11:00 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti, 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
39 - 42
Scanzorosciate
description
Domenica 13/01/2019 11:00 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedrengo
43 - 47
Romano Basket
description
Domenica 13/01/2019 11:00 description
Palestra - Via De Gasperi 22 COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
Basket Cologno
82 - 48
Brescia Roncadelle
description
Domenica 13/01/2019 11:00 description
Palasport - Via Fontanine BRIGNANO GERA D'ADDA (BG)
Visconti Brignano
73 - 51
U.S. Padernese Basket
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Lunedì 28/01/2019 18:30 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
68 - 30
La Torre Basket
description
Lunedì 21/01/2019 18:00 description
Palasport - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
47 - 63
U.S. Padernese Basket
description
Lunedì 21/01/2019 18:00 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedrengo
59 - 61
Brescia Roncadelle
description
Lunedì 21/01/2019 18:00 description
Palasport - Via Fontanine BRIGNANO GERA D'ADDA (BG)
Visconti Brignano
58 - 85
Basket Cologno
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 23/01/2019 18:30 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti, 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
47 - 44
Basket Pedrengo
description
Mercoledì 23/01/2019 18:30 description
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 PADERNO FRANCIACORTA (BS)
U.S. Padernese Basket
51 - 56
Romano Basket
description
Mercoledì 23/01/2019 18:30 description
Palestra - Via De Gasperi 22 COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
Basket Cologno
66 - 55
Scanzorosciate
description
Mercoledì 23/01/2019 18:30 description
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Togliatti s.n.c. RONCADELLE (BS)
Brescia Roncadelle
62 - 70
Visconti Brignano
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 30/01/2019 18:30 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti, 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
66 - 72
Brescia Roncadelle
description
Mercoledì 30/01/2019 18:30 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedrengo
53 - 48
U.S. Padernese Basket
description
Mercoledì 30/01/2019 18:30 description
Palestra - Via De Gasperi 22 COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
Basket Cologno
47 - 73
Romano Basket
description
Mercoledì 30/01/2019 18:30 description
Palasport - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
37 - 79
Visconti Brignano
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 09/03/2019 17:00 description
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 PADERNO FRANCIACORTA (BS)
U.S. Padernese Basket
76 - 48
La Torre Basket
description
Domenica 10/02/2019 10:30 description
Palestra - Via De Gasperi 22 COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
Basket Cologno
81 - 60
Basket Pedrengo
description
Domenica 10/02/2019 10:30 description
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Togliatti s.n.c. RONCADELLE (BS)
Brescia Roncadelle
65 - 61
Scanzorosciate
description
Domenica 10/02/2019 10:30 description
Palasport - Via Fontanine BRIGNANO GERA D'ADDA (BG)
Visconti Brignano
51 - 55
Romano Basket
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 17/02/2019 11:00 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti, 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
55 - 59
Basket Cologno
description
Domenica 17/02/2019 11:00 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
62 - 37
Scanzorosciate
description
Domenica 17/02/2019 11:00 description
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 PADERNO FRANCIACORTA (BS)
U.S. Padernese Basket
79 - 68
Brescia Roncadelle
description
Domenica 17/02/2019 11:00 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedrengo
50 - 77
Visconti Brignano
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 23/02/2019 15:00 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti, 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
42 - 96
Visconti Brignano
description
Sabato 23/02/2019 15:00 description
Palasport - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
30 - 35
Basket Pedrengo
description
Sabato 23/02/2019 15:00 description
Palestra - Via De Gasperi 22 COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
Basket Cologno
77 - 64
U.S. Padernese Basket
description
Sabato 23/02/2019 15:00 description
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Togliatti s.n.c. RONCADELLE (BS)
Brescia Roncadelle
61 - 76
Romano Basket
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 02/03/2019 15:00 description
Palasport - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
49 - 41
La Torre Basket
description
Sabato 02/03/2019 15:00 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
65 - 45
Basket Pedrengo
description
Sabato 02/03/2019 15:00 description
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Togliatti s.n.c. RONCADELLE (BS)
Brescia Roncadelle
54 - 77
Basket Cologno
description
Sabato 02/03/2019 15:00 description
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 PADERNO FRANCIACORTA (BS)
U.S. Padernese Basket
51 - 69
Visconti Brignano
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 06/03/2019 18:30 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti, 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
41 - 84
Romano Basket
description
Mercoledì 06/03/2019 18:30 description
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 PADERNO FRANCIACORTA (BS)
U.S. Padernese Basket
51 - 57
Scanzorosciate
description
Mercoledì 06/03/2019 18:30 description
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Togliatti s.n.c. RONCADELLE (BS)
Brescia Roncadelle
56 - 49
Basket Pedrengo
description
Mercoledì 06/03/2019 18:30 description
Palestra - Via De Gasperi 22 COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
Basket Cologno
66 - 56
Visconti Brignano
description
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 17/03/2019 15:00 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedrengo
75 - 34
La Torre Basket
description
Domenica 17/03/2019 15:00 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
36 - 25
U.S. Padernese Basket
description
Domenica 17/03/2019 15:00 description
Palasport - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
58 - 71
Basket Cologno
description
Domenica 17/03/2019 15:00 description
Palasport - Via Fontanine BRIGNANO GERA D'ADDA (BG)
Visconti Brignano
78 - 55
Brescia Roncadelle
description
giornata 11 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 24/03/2019 15:00 description
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Togliatti s.n.c. RONCADELLE (BS)
Brescia Roncadelle
90 - 43
La Torre Basket
description
Domenica 24/03/2019 15:00 description
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 PADERNO FRANCIACORTA (BS)
U.S. Padernese Basket
52 - 38
Basket Pedrengo
description
Domenica 24/03/2019 15:00 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
77 - 54
Basket Cologno
description
Domenica 24/03/2019 15:00 description
Palasport - Via Fontanine BRIGNANO GERA D'ADDA (BG)
Visconti Brignano
60 - 56
Scanzorosciate
description
giornata 12 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 27/03/2019 18:30 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti, 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
31 - 63
U.S. Padernese Basket
description
Mercoledì 27/03/2019 18:30 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedrengo
42 - 85
Basket Cologno
description
Mercoledì 27/03/2019 18:30 description
Palasport - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
43 - 75
Brescia Roncadelle
description
Mercoledì 27/03/2019 18:30 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
44 - 42
Visconti Brignano
description
giornata 13 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 06/04/2019 17:00 description
Palestra - Via De Gasperi 22 COLOGNO AL SERIO (BG)
Basket Cologno
87 - 53
La Torre Basket
description
Sabato 06/04/2019 17:00 description
Palasport - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
39 - 37
Romano Basket
description
Sabato 06/04/2019 17:00 description
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Togliatti s.n.c. RONCADELLE (BS)
Brescia Roncadelle
59 - 68
U.S. Padernese Basket
description
Sabato 06/04/2019 17:00 description
Palasport - Via Fontanine BRIGNANO GERA D'ADDA (BG)
Visconti Brignano
85 - 46
Basket Pedrengo
description
giornata 14 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 13/04/2019 16:00 description
Palasport - Via Fontanine BRIGNANO GERA D'ADDA (BG)
Visconti Brignano
79 - 36
La Torre Basket
description
Sabato 13/04/2019 16:00 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedrengo
58 - 59
Scanzorosciate
description
Sabato 13/04/2019 16:00 description
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 PADERNO FRANCIACORTA (BS)
U.S. Padernese Basket
48 - 71
Basket Cologno
description
Sabato 13/04/2019 16:00 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
74 - 62
Brescia Roncadelle
description

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]