17 Agosto 2019
CAMPIONATI

U16 - 2° FASE - BG SILVER 3

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 12/01/2019 17:30 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
31 - 61
Romano Basket
description
Sabato 12/01/2019 17:30 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedengo
98 - 19
Argonauti
description
Sabato 12/01/2019 17:30 description
campus 'ALDO MORO' - Via Camozzi 2/a OSIO SOTTO (BG)
Osio Sotto
48 - 57
Villaggio Sposi
description
Sabato 12/01/2019 17:30 description
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 CARAVAGGIO (BG)
Caravaggio
69 - 58
Virtus Gorle
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 19/01/2019 17:30 description
PALAGIOCANDO - Via B.COLLEONI 3 SAN PAOLO D'ARGON (BG)
Argonauti
40 - 65
La Torre Basket
description
Sabato 19/01/2019 17:30 description
Palestra Scuole Don Milani - Via Feramolino 2 BERGAMO (BG)
Villaggio Sposi
63 - 74
Basket Pedengo
description
Sabato 19/01/2019 17:30 description
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
55 - 53
Osio Sotto
description
Sabato 19/01/2019 17:30 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
41 - 65
Caravaggio
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 26/01/2019 15:30 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
43 - 70
Virtus Gorle
description
Sabato 26/01/2019 15:30 description
PALAGIOCANDO - Via B.COLLEONI 3 SAN PAOLO D'ARGON (BG)
Argonauti
24 - 90
Villaggio Sposi
description
Sabato 26/01/2019 15:30 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedengo
68 - 35
Romano Basket
description
Sabato 26/01/2019 15:30 description
campus 'ALDO MORO' - Via Camozzi 2/a OSIO SOTTO (BG)
Osio Sotto
61 - 75
Caravaggio
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Giovedì 14/02/2019 19:15 description
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 CARAVAGGIO (BG)
Caravaggio
88 - 49
La Torre Basket
description
Sabato 02/02/2019 18:30 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
85 - 18
Argonauti
description
Sabato 02/02/2019 18:30 description
campus 'ALDO MORO' - Via Camozzi 2/a OSIO SOTTO (BG)
Osio Sotto
20 - 60
Basket Pedengo
description
Sabato 02/02/2019 18:30 description
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
57 - 67
Villaggio Sposi
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 10/02/2019 11:00 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
36 - 49
Osio Sotto
description
Domenica 10/02/2019 11:00 description
Palestra Scuole Don Milani - Via Feramolino 2 BERGAMO (BG)
Villaggio Sposi
60 - 61
Romano Basket
description
Domenica 10/02/2019 11:00 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedengo
67 - 57
Virtus Gorle
description
Domenica 10/02/2019 11:00 description
PALAGIOCANDO - Via B.COLLEONI 3 SAN PAOLO D'ARGON (BG)
Argonauti
14 - 82
Caravaggio
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 16/02/2019 18:00 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
39 - 82
Basket Pedengo
description
Sabato 16/02/2019 18:00 description
campus 'ALDO MORO' - Via Camozzi 2/a OSIO SOTTO (BG)
Osio Sotto
67 - 18
Argonauti
description
Sabato 16/02/2019 18:00 description
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
52 - 64
Romano Basket
description
Sabato 16/02/2019 18:00 description
Palestra Scuole Don Milani - Via Feramolino 2 BERGAMO (BG)
Villaggio Sposi
60 - 79
Caravaggio
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 24/02/2019 15:30 description
Palestra Scuole Don Milani - Via Feramolino 2 BERGAMO (BG)
Villaggio Sposi
69 - 56
La Torre Basket
description
Domenica 24/02/2019 15:30 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
55 - 58
Osio Sotto
description
Domenica 24/02/2019 15:30 description
PALAGIOCANDO - Via B.COLLEONI 3 SAN PAOLO D'ARGON (BG)
Argonauti
10 - 57
Virtus Gorle
description
Domenica 24/02/2019 15:30 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedengo
52 - 70
Caravaggio
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Lunedì 11/03/2019 20:30 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
69 - 58
La Torre Basket
description
Lunedì 11/03/2019 20:30 description
PALAGIOCANDO - Via B.COLLEONI 3 SAN PAOLO D'ARGON (BG)
Argonauti
38 - 73
Basket Pedengo
description
Lunedì 11/03/2019 20:30 description
Palestra Scuole Don Milani - Via Feramolino 2 BERGAMO (BG)
Villaggio Sposi
64 - 35
Osio Sotto
description
Lunedì 11/03/2019 20:30 description
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
54 - 67
Caravaggio
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 09/03/2019 18:00 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
89 - 52
Argonauti
description
Sabato 09/03/2019 18:00 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedengo
82 - 52
Villaggio Sposi
description
Sabato 09/03/2019 18:00 description
campus 'ALDO MORO' - Via Camozzi 2/a OSIO SOTTO (BG)
Osio Sotto
33 - 45
Virtus Gorle
description
Sabato 09/03/2019 18:00 description
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 CARAVAGGIO (BG)
Caravaggio
61 - 45
Romano Basket
description
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 17/03/2019 09:30 description
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
49 - 43
La Torre Basket
description
Domenica 17/03/2019 09:30 description
Palestra Scuole Don Milani - Via Feramolino 2 BERGAMO (BG)
Villaggio Sposi
86 - 32
Argonauti
description
Domenica 17/03/2019 09:30 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
46 - 53
Basket Pedengo
description
Domenica 17/03/2019 09:30 description
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 CARAVAGGIO (BG)
Caravaggio
52 - 41
Osio Sotto
description
giornata 11 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 23/03/2019 18:00 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
45 - 77
Caravaggio
description
Sabato 23/03/2019 18:00 description
PALAGIOCANDO - Via B.COLLEONI 3 SAN PAOLO D'ARGON (BG)
Argonauti
45 - 77
Romano Basket
description
Sabato 23/03/2019 18:00 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedengo
60 - 53
Osio Sotto
description
Sabato 23/03/2019 18:00 description
Palestra Scuole Don Milani - Via Feramolino 2 BERGAMO (BG)
Villaggio Sposi
79 - 55
Virtus Gorle
description
giornata 12 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 30/03/2019 18:30 description
campus 'ALDO MORO' - Via Camozzi 2/a OSIO SOTTO (BG)
Osio Sotto
62 - 69
La Torre Basket
description
Sabato 30/03/2019 18:30 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
60 - 65
Villaggio Sposi
description
Sabato 30/03/2019 18:30 description
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
56 - 57
Basket Pedengo
description
Sabato 30/03/2019 18:30 description
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 CARAVAGGIO (BG)
Caravaggio
74 - 38
Argonauti
description
giornata 13 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 06/04/2019 17:45 description
Palestra - Via Giardini 12/a PEDRENGO (BG)
Basket Pedengo
79 - 40
La Torre Basket
description
Sabato 06/04/2019 17:45 description
PALAGIOCANDO - Via B.COLLEONI 3 SAN PAOLO D'ARGON (BG)
Argonauti
26 - 91
Osio Sotto
description
Sabato 06/04/2019 17:45 description
Palestra - Via G. Antonio Cavalli s.n.c. ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
Romano Basket
43 - 57
Virtus Gorle
description
Sabato 06/04/2019 17:45 description
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 CARAVAGGIO (BG)
Caravaggio
68 - 46
Villaggio Sposi
description
giornata 14 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 13/04/2019 18:30 description
PalaRaffa, Via Donizetti 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
47 - 69
Villaggio Sposi
description
Sabato 13/04/2019 15:30 description
campus 'ALDO MORO' - Via Camozzi 2/a OSIO SOTTO (BG)
Osio Sotto
49 - 37
Romano Basket
description
Sabato 13/04/2019 15:30 description
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
65 - 36
Argonauti
description
Sabato 13/04/2019 15:30 description
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 CARAVAGGIO (BG)
Caravaggio
67 - 51
Basket Pedengo
description

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]