07 Dicembre 2019
CAMPIONATI

U13 - 1° FASE - BG 5

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 13/10/2018 15:00 description
PalaRaffa - Via Donizetti, 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
52 - 56
Basket Pedrengo
description
Sabato 13/10/2018 15:00 description
PALASPORT - Via Volta 3 VILLONGO (BG)
Sebino Basket
40 - 56
Aurora Trescore
description
Sabato 13/10/2018 15:00 description
Lussana
61 - 36
Virtus Gorle
description
Sabato 13/10/2018 15:00 description
PALASPORT - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
37 - 64
Seriana Basket
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 20/10/2018 15:30 description
C.S. RIO RE- Via Rio Re 2 ALBINO (BG)
Seriana Basket
77 - 42
La Torre Basket
description
Sabato 20/10/2018 15:30 description
Basket Pedrengo
53 - 41
Aurora Trescore
description
Sabato 20/10/2018 15:30 description
PALASPORT - Via Volta 3 VILLONGO (BG)
Sebino Basket
14 - 72
Lussana
description
Sabato 20/10/2018 15:30 description
Virtus Gorle
42 - 66
Scanzorosciate
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 28/10/2018 11:00 description
PalaRaffa - Via Donizetti, 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
48 - 27
Aurora Trescore
description
Domenica 28/10/2018 11:00 description
Lussana
22 - 52
Basket Pedrengo
description
Domenica 28/10/2018 11:00 description
PALASPORT - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
100 - 15
Sebino Basket
description
Domenica 28/10/2018 11:00 description
C.S. RIO RE- Via Rio Re 2 ALBINO (BG)
Seriana Basket
96 - 43
Virtus Gorle
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 10/11/2018 17:30 description
PalaRaffa - Via Donizetti, 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
66 - 46
Lussana
description
Sabato 10/11/2018 17:30 description
Basket Pedrengo
45 - 38
Scanzorosciate
description
Sabato 10/11/2018 17:30 description
PALASPORT - Via Volta 3 VILLONGO (BG)
Sebino Basket
14 - 73
Virtus Gorle
description
Sabato 10/11/2018 17:30 description
C.S. RIO RE- Via Rio Re 2 ALBINO (BG)
Seriana Basket
81 - 24
Aurora Trescore
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 18/11/2018 15:00 description
PALASPORT - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
42 - 53
La Torre Basket
description
Domenica 18/11/2018 15:00 description
Lussana
54 - 36
Aurora Trescore
description
Domenica 18/11/2018 15:00 description
Virtus Gorle
37 - 75
Basket Pedrengo
description
Domenica 18/11/2018 15:00 description
C.S. RIO RE- Via Rio Re 2 ALBINO (BG)
Seriana Basket
113 - 7
Sebino Basket
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 25/11/2018 11:00 description
PalaRaffa - Via Donizetti, 10 - Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
65 - 54
Virtus Gorle
description
Domenica 25/11/2018 11:00 description
PALASPORT - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
74 - 24
Aurora Trescore
description
Domenica 25/11/2018 11:00 description
Basket Pedrengo
92 - 21
Sebino Basket
description
Domenica 25/11/2018 11:00 description
Lussana
29 - 83
Seriana Basket
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 02/12/2018 15:00 description
PALASPORT - Via Volta 3 VILLONGO (BG)
Sebino Basket
14 - 113
La Torre Basket
description
Domenica 02/12/2018 15:00 description
PALASPORT - Via Ambrosoli 2 SCANZOROSCIATE (BG)
Scanzorosciate
55 - 40
Lussana
description
Domenica 02/12/2018 15:00 description
Virtus Gorle
58 - 45
Aurora Trescore
description
Domenica 02/12/2018 15:00 description
Basket Pedrengo
40 - 80
Seriana Basket
description

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]