10 Dicembre 2019
CAMPIONATI

U16 - 1° FASE - BG SILVER 1

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 13/10/2018 15:00 description
Pala Raffa - Via Donizetti, 10 Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
34 - 93
Virtus Gorle
description
Sabato 13/10/2018 15:00 description
Argonauti
17 - 112
Basket Pedrengo
description
Sabato 13/10/2018 15:00 description
Palaval Basket
53 - 46
Brembate Sopra
description
Sabato 13/10/2018 15:00 description
Almennese Basket
33 - 76
Excelsior
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 20/10/2018 15:30 description
Palestra Comunale - Via Giardini 12/a Pedrengo
Basket Pedrengo
77 - 35
La Torre Basket
description
Sabato 20/10/2018 15:30 description
Palestra - Via Locatelli 36 Brembate Sopra (BG)
Brembate Sopra
74 - 25
Argonauti
description
Sabato 20/10/2018 15:30 description
Virtus Gorle
64 - 48
Almennese Basket
description
Sabato 20/10/2018 15:30 description
Excelsior
85 - 50
Palaval Basket
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 27/10/2018 15:30 description
Pala Raffa - Via Donizetti, 10 Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
46 - 24
Argonauti
description
Sabato 27/10/2018 15:30 description
Palaval Basket
51 - 60
Basket Pedrengo
description
Sabato 27/10/2018 15:30 description
Almennese Basket
69 - 75
Brembate Sopra
description
Sabato 27/10/2018 15:30 description
Excelsior
68 - 29
Virtus Gorle
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 10/11/2018 15:30 description
Pala Raffa - Via Donizetti, 10 Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
39 - 60
Almennese Basket
description
Sabato 10/11/2018 15:30 description
Argonauti
33 - 72
Palaval Basket
description
Sabato 10/11/2018 15:30 description
Palestra Comunale - Via Giardini 12/a Pedrengo
Basket Pedrengo
67 - 72
Virtus Gorle
description
Sabato 10/11/2018 15:30 description
Palestra - Via Locatelli 36 Brembate Sopra (BG)
Brembate Sopra
47 - 89
Excelsior
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 18/11/2018 15:00 description
Palestra - Passaggio Rodari, 3 - Paladina
Palaval Basket
72 - 55
La Torre Basket
description
Domenica 18/11/2018 15:00 description
Virtus Gorle
85 - 65
Brembate Sopra
description
Domenica 18/11/2018 15:00 description
Almennese Basket
77 - 68
Basket Pedrengo
description
Domenica 18/11/2018 15:00 description
Excelsior
124 - 19
Argonauti
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 24/11/2018 15:30 description
Pala Raffa - Via Donizetti, 10 Torre Boldone
La Torre Basket
32 - 117
Excelsior
description
Sabato 24/11/2018 15:30 description
Palestra Comunale - Via Giardini 12/a Pedrengo
Basket Pedrengo
75 - 69
Brembate Sopra
description
Sabato 24/11/2018 15:30 description
Palaval Basket
51 - 61
Almennese Basket
description
Sabato 24/11/2018 15:30 description
Argonauti
34 - 98
Virtus Gorle
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 01/12/2018 17:30 description
Palestra - Via Locatelli 36 Brembate Sopra (BG)
Brembate Sopra
71 - 64
La Torre Basket
description
Sabato 01/12/2018 17:30 description
Virtus Gorle
60 - 36
Palaval Basket
description
Sabato 01/12/2018 17:30 description
Almennese Basket
73 - 20
Argonauti
description
Sabato 01/12/2018 17:30 description
Excelsior
67 - 45
Basket Pedrengo
description

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]