25 Agosto 2019
CAMPIONATI

UNDER 18 2017/18 - BG 2

Data di inizio: 12-10-2017
Data di fine: 07-12-2017
giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Giovedì 12/10/2017 21:00 description
Palestra Pesenti - Via Ozanam 27 BERGAMO (BG)
La Torre Basket
68 - 69
Seriana Basket
description
Giovedì 12/10/2017 21:00 description
PALATERME - Via Suardi TRESCORE BALNEARIO (BG)
Aurora Trescore
78 - 57
Basket Pedrengo
description
Giovedì 12/10/2017 21:00 description
Alto Sebino
96 - 76
Lussana Bergamo
description
Giovedì 12/10/2017 21:00 description
Palazzetto - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
34 - 36
Excelsior Bergamo
description
Giovedì 12/10/2017 21:00 description
PALASPORT - Via Volta 3 VILLONGO (BG)
Sebino Basket
-
RIPOSA
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 18/10/2017 21:00 description
Fiumara Arena - Via A. Maj 1 BERGAMO (BG)
Lussana Bergamo
59 - 67
La Torre Basket
description
Mercoledì 18/10/2017 21:00 description
Basket Pedrengo
35 - 110
Alto Sebino
description
Mercoledì 18/10/2017 21:00 description
PALASPORT - Via Volta 3 VILLONGO (BG)
Sebino Basket
64 - 45
Virtus Gorle
description
Mercoledì 18/10/2017 21:00 description
Excelsior Bergamo
68 - 55
Aurora Trescore
description
Mercoledì 18/10/2017 21:00 description
Seriana Basket
-
RIPOSA
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Giovedì 26/10/2017 21:00 description
Palestra Pesenti - Via Ozanam 27 BERGAMO (BG)
La Torre Basket
83 - 19
Basket Pedrengo
description
Giovedì 26/10/2017 21:00 description
PALATERME - Via Suardi TRESCORE BALNEARIO (BG)
Aurora Trescore
62 - 60
Virtus Gorle
description
Giovedì 26/10/2017 21:00 description
Seriana Basket
68 - 75
Sebino Basket
description
Giovedì 26/10/2017 21:00 description
Excelsior Bergamo
60 - 66
Alto Sebino
description
Giovedì 26/10/2017 21:00 description
Fiumara Arena - Via A. Maj 1 BERGAMO (BG)
Lussana Bergamo
-
RIPOSA
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Giovedì 02/11/2017 19:15 description
Alto Sebino
84 - 60
Aurora Trescore
description
Giovedì 02/11/2017 19:15 description
Palazzetto - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
72 - 51
Lussana Bergamo
description
Giovedì 02/11/2017 19:15 description
Seriana Basket
108 - 52
Basket Pedrengo
description
Giovedì 02/11/2017 19:15 description
Excelsior Bergamo
61 - 73
Sebino Basket
description
Giovedì 02/11/2017 19:15 description
Palestra Pesenti - Via Ozanam 27 BERGAMO (BG)
La Torre Basket
-
RIPOSA
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 05/11/2017 18:30 description
PALASPORT - Via Volta 3 VILLONGO (BG)
Sebino Basket
77 - 76
La Torre Basket
description
Domenica 05/11/2017 18:30 description
Fiumara Arena - Via A. Maj 1 BERGAMO (BG)
Lussana Bergamo
79 - 64
Aurora Trescore
description
Domenica 05/11/2017 18:30 description
Basket Pedrengo
46 - 75
Virtus Gorle
description
Domenica 05/11/2017 18:30 description
Seriana Basket
76 - 55
Excelsior Bergamo
description
Domenica 05/11/2017 18:30 description
Alto Sebino
-
RIPOSA
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Giovedì 16/11/2017 21:00 description
Palestra Pesenti - Via Ozanam 27 BERGAMO (BG)
La Torre Basket
55 - 80
Alto Sebino
description
Giovedì 16/11/2017 21:00 description
PALASPORT - Via Volta 3 VILLONGO (BG)
Sebino Basket
66 - 64
Lussana Bergamo
description
Giovedì 16/11/2017 21:00 description
Palazzetto - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
48 - 64
Seriana Basket
description
Giovedì 16/11/2017 21:00 description
Excelsior Bergamo
92 - 45
Basket Pedrengo
description
Giovedì 16/11/2017 21:00 description
PALATERME - Via Suardi TRESCORE BALNEARIO (BG)
Aurora Trescore
-
RIPOSA
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 22/11/2017 19:30 description
PALATERME - Via Suardi TRESCORE BALNEARIO (BG)
Aurora Trescore
63 - 73
La Torre Basket
description
Mercoledì 22/11/2017 19:30 description
Basket Pedrengo
48 - 86
Sebino Basket
description
Mercoledì 22/11/2017 19:30 description
Alto Sebino
65 - 50
Virtus Gorle
description
Mercoledì 22/11/2017 19:30 description
Fiumara Arena - Via A. Maj 1 BERGAMO (BG)
Lussana Bergamo
71 - 70
Seriana Basket
description
Mercoledì 22/11/2017 19:30 description
Excelsior Bergamo
-
RIPOSA
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Lunedì 27/11/2017 19:00 description
Palazzetto - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
51 - 55
La Torre Basket
description
Lunedì 27/11/2017 19:00 description
PALASPORT - Via Volta 3 VILLONGO (BG)
Sebino Basket
60 - 42
Aurora Trescore
description
Lunedì 27/11/2017 19:00 description
Seriana Basket
58 - 78
Alto Sebino
description
Lunedì 27/11/2017 19:00 description
Fiumara Arena - Via A. Maj 1 BERGAMO (BG)
Lussana Bergamo
56 - 65
Excelsior Bergamo
description
Lunedì 27/11/2017 19:00 description
Basket Pedrengo
-
RIPOSA
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Giovedì 07/12/2017 21:00 description
Palestra Pesenti - Via Ozanam 27 BERGAMO (BG)
La Torre Basket
68 - 53
Excelsior Bergamo
description
Giovedì 07/12/2017 21:00 description
Basket Pedrengo
49 - 86
Lussana Bergamo
description
Giovedì 07/12/2017 21:00 description
Alto Sebino
78 - 65
Sebino Basket
description
Giovedì 07/12/2017 21:00 description
PALATERME - Via Suardi TRESCORE BALNEARIO (BG)
Aurora Trescore
51 - 75
Seriana Basket
description
Giovedì 07/12/2017 21:00 description
Palazzetto - Via Roma 2 GORLE (BG)
Virtus Gorle
-
RIPOSA
description

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]